Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

No. of RoomsUnit TypeSqftPrice Min.Price Max.
1 Bedroom1BR+S1517Sold OutSold Out
1 Bedroom1BR+S1H700Sold OutSold Out
1 Bedroom1BR+S2506Sold OutSold Out
1 Bedroom1BR+S2H689Sold OutSold Out
1 Bedroom1BR+S3517Sold OutSold Out
1 Bedroom1BR+S3H710Sold OutSold Out
1 Bedroom1BR-1452Sold OutSold Out
1 Bedroom1BR-1H624Sold OutSold Out
1 Bedroom1BR-2452Sold OutSold Out
1 Bedroom1BR-2H624Sold OutSold Out
2 Bedroom2BR DK-1700Sold OutSold Out
2 Bedroom2BR DK-1H850Sold OutSold Out
2 Bedroom2BR DK-2732Sold OutSold Out
2 Bedroom2BR DK-2H861Sold OutSold Out
2 Bedroom2BR+S1743Sold OutSold Out
2 Bedroom2BR-16891,173,0001,260,000
2 Bedroom2BR-1H8931,204,0001,337,000
2 Bedroom2BR-27211,153,0001,221,000
2 Bedroom2BR-3710Sold OutSold Out
2 Bedroom2BR-4710Sold OutSold Out
2 Bedroom2BR-5721Sold outSold Out
3 Bedroom3BR883Sold OutSold Out
3 Bedroom3BR DK-19691,576,0001,656,000
3 Bedroom3BR DK-1H1,1841,732,0001,732,000
3 Bedroom3BR DK-29901,582,0001,646,000
3 Bedroom3BR DK-2H1,2161,740,0001,740,000
3 Bedroom3BR P-11,0441,698,0001,780,000
3 Bedroom3BR P-1H1,2591,817,0001,828,000
3 Bedroom3BR P-21,076Sold OutSold Out
3 Bedroom3BR P-31,2492,075,0002,168,000
3 Bedroom3BR P-3H1,4752,263,0002,274,000
3 Bedroom3BR-1829Sold OutSold Out
3 Bedroom3BR-1H1,0331,507,0001,507,000
3 Bedroom3BR-28611,412,0001,452,000
3 Bedroom3BR-2H1,055Sold OutSold Out
3 Bedroom3BR-38931,470,0001,545,000
3 Bedroom3BR-3H1,0761,589,0001,618,000
3 Bedroom3BR-49151,439,0001,472,000
3 Bedroom3BR-5904Sold OutSold Out
3 Bedroom3BR-6915Sold OutSold Out
3 Bedroom3BR-H1,076Sold OutSold Out
4 Bedroom4BR P-11,2922,079,0002,301,000
4 Bedroom4BR P-21,4962,455,0002,666,000
4 Bedroom4BR P-2H1,7652,675,0002,675,000
4 Bedroom4BR P-31,4642,403,0002,525,000
4 Bedroom4BR P-3H1,7332,653,0002,653,000
4 Bedroom4BR-11,2382,078,0002,102,000
4 Bedroom4BR-1H1,4752,156,0002,156,000
4 Bedroom4BR-21,2382,046,0002,126,000
4 Bedroom4BR-2H1,475Sold OutSold Out
5 Bedroom5BR P-21,7112,654,0002,822,000
5 Bedroom5BR P-2H1,9812,899,0002,935,000
5 Bedroom5BR-11,6682,623,0002,746,000
5 Bedroom5BR-1H1,9702,807,0002,807,000
5 Bedroom5BR-21,6362,648,0002,772,000
5 Bedroom5BR-2H1,9272,838,0002,838,000
BungalowBungalow3,8324,044,0004,124,000
Corner TerraceCorner Terrace3,4663,630,0003,670,000
PenthousePH 11,9912,897,0002,897,000
PenthousePH 22,1643,143,0003,143,000
PenthousePH 32,6053,686,0003,704,000
PenthousePH 42,6693,782,0003,782,000
PenthousePH 52,2173,154,0003,154,000
TerraceTerrace2,659Sold OutSold Out

(All prices for Parc Clematis displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any pricing inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view Parc Clematis ShowFlat & get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & Hardcopy E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form on the right and get a copy of Parc Clematis Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Updates!

 Strictly no spam policy.

error: Content is protected !!